Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2019-2020

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe119201882%82%76386.913.451715.88%27196.30%31
2Hogs118301673%73%63465.734.1816212.50%17382.35%00
3Flex126511350%58%84777.006.4213323.08%12466.67%24
4Essex116501255%55%67566.095.0921314.29%8275.00%00
5Chiefs11371727%36%57885.188.009444.44%12283.33%31
6Wings10370630%30%43694.306.9014214.29%12283.33%01
7Buckshots10280420%20%42584.205.8015213.33%17382.35%01

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.