Sign in or Register




Complete Schedule & Results
Select Team:

VisitorHomeDate/TimeRinkReferee 1Referee 2Scorekeeper
Wings 5    Essex 4 Oct 10, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Flex 1    Stowe 9 Oct 10, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Jamie Chamberlain Keith Barrett Jessica Norton
Buckshots 7    Chiefs 4 Oct 10, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Trevor Disbennet Trevor Davis Tim Griffith
Flex 7    Chiefs 15 Oct 17, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Essex 6    Stowe 4 Oct 17, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Hogs 5    Wings 8 Oct 17, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Rick Mechanic Trevor Disbennet Tim Griffith
Flex 5    Hogs 5 Oct 24, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz Matt Leveroni
Chiefs 4    Stowe 13 Oct 24, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Bennet McFaunn Jessica Norton
Buckshots 5    Wings 4 Oct 24, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Joe LaFleur Tim Griffith
Wings 6    Chazy 4 Oct 31, 3:00 pm (Sun) Chazy
Buckshots 8    Flex 2 Oct 31, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 2    Essex 12 Oct 31, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Joe LaFleur David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Chazy 4    Chiefs 6 Nov 7, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Hogs 7    Essex 5 Nov 7, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Buckshots 5    Stowe 4 Nov 7, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Jessica Norton
Flex 5    Wings 2 Nov 7, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Rick Mechanic Joe LaFleur Tim Griffith
Flex 0    Chazy 1 Nov 13, 6:30 pm (Sat) Chazy
Hogs 9    Chiefs 6 Nov 14, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet
Buckshots 10    Essex 6 Nov 14, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Stowe 3    Wings 5 Nov 14, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Buckshots 7    Hogs 7 Nov 21, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Bryan Wilkinson Trevor Disbennet John Craig
Wings 4    Chiefs 2 Nov 21, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Disbennet John Craig
Flex 4    Essex 11 Nov 21, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Chazy 3    Stowe 4 Nov 21, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Stowe 2    Chazy 3 Dec 4, 5:00 pm (Sat) Chazy
Buckshots 6    Hogs 6 Dec 5, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Bryan Wilkinson
Flex 7    Essex 6 Dec 5, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jordan Walsh
Chiefs 2    Wings 8 Dec 5, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Tim Griffith
Chazy 7    Buckshots 6 Dec 12, 3:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 8    Flex 3 Dec 12, 5:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson Rick Mechanic David Armstrong Jamie Hayes
Stowe 4    Essex 6 Dec 12, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz Bryan Wilkinson Jordan Walsh
Hogs 9    Wings 4 Dec 12, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Tim Griffith
Essex 3    Chazy 2 Dec 19, 3:00 pm (Sun) Chazy
Stowe 5    Chiefs 2 Dec 19, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Flex 4    Hogs 9 Dec 19, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz Joe LaFleur
Buckshots 5    Wings 2 Dec 19, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Rick Mechanic Jamie Chamberlain Tim Griffith
Hogs 4    Stowe 4 Jan 2, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Flex 4    Buckshots 4 Jan 9, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Rick Mechanic Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 2    Essex 5 Jan 9, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz Jordan Walsh
Hogs 4    Stowe 11 Jan 9, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Wings 6    Flex 3 Jan 16, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Rick Mechanic Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Hogs 6    Essex 1 Jan 16, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Stowe 4    Buckshots 3 Jan 16, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Bennet McFaunn Jamie Chamberlain Tim Griffith
Chazy 4    Flex 5 Jan 23, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Buckshots 4    Essex 2 Jan 23, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Wings 5    Stowe 10 Jan 23, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Hogs 5    Chiefs 4 Jan 23, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Joe LaFleur Tim Griffith
Hogs 5    Chazy 7 Jan 30, 3:00 pm (Sun) Chazy
Buckshots 5    Chiefs 5 Jan 30, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Flex 0    Stowe 1 Jan 30, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe
Essex 5    Wings 5 Jan 30, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Tim Griffith
Buckshots 4    Chazy 1 Feb 6, 3:00 pm (Sun) Chazy
Flex 0    Chiefs 1 Feb 6, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz
Essex 3    Stowe 5 Feb 6, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Hogs 4    Wings 4 Feb 6, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Tim Griffith
Wings 8    Chiefs 5 Feb 20, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Buckshots 6    Hogs 2 Feb 20, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jamie Hayes
Flex 8    Essex 6 Feb 20, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jordan Walsh
Chazy 5    Essex 7 Feb 27, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jamie Hayes
Buckshots 2    Wings 3 Feb 27, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jamie Hayes
Hogs 9    Flex 3 Feb 27, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet
Chiefs 1    Stowe 7 Feb 27, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Chazy 4    Wings 4 Mar 6, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Spencer Cray Rick Mechanic Jamie Hayes
Flex 2    Buckshots 7 Mar 6, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Spencer Cray Rick Mechanic Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 3    Essex 5 Mar 6, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Steve Jurkweiz David Armstrong Jordan Walsh
Hogs 3    Stowe 10 Mar 6, 8:00 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Chiefs 2    Chazy 10 Mar 13, 3:00 pm (Sun) Chazy
Wings 5    Flex 9 Mar 13, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Spencer Cray Trevor Disbennet
Hogs 3    Essex 12 Mar 13, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jordan Walsh
Buckshots 6    Stowe 7 Mar 13, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Rick Mechanic Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Hogs 3    Chiefs 2 Mar 20, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Trevor Davis Bryan Wilkinson
Buckshots 6    Essex 3 Mar 20, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Joe LaFleur Jordan Walsh
Stowe 0    Wings 1 Mar 20, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Rick Mechanic Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Chazy 3    Hogs 5 Mar 27, 3:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Buckshots 9    Chiefs 5 Mar 27, 5:45 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Wings 4    Essex 6 Mar 27, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Trevor Davis Trevor Disbennet Jordan Walsh
Flex 4    Stowe 7 Mar 27, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Buckshots    Buckshots Apr 8, 12:00 am (Fri) Jay